ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14256433
nr 1425 6433
OIL PAINTING
Linnea Larsson. Signed, dated 2020. Oil on canvas, 60x60cm, unframed,
Linnea Larsson. Signerad, daterad 2020. Olja på duk, 60x60cm, oramad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:27:51
18/10 15:16:31